Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Goodyear, Arizona

590
Active carriers
11
With a published profile

Carriers in Goodyear, Arizona with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Kj Carriers LLC262613.3%3.822.5
J R Express LLC7713.3%28.618.8
Aulakh Express LLC620.0%0.06.1
P & C Trucking LLC2214.3%0.08.2
Ssm Transportation LLC230.0%0.08.3
G-man Express LLC220.0%0.016.6
Arg Logistics LLC220.0%0.010.7
Nav Carrier LLC110.0%0.07.5
Iniguez Trucking1150.0%0.015.6
Arizona Galvanizing INC11100.0%0.012.0
Seventy Seven Transport LLC1133.3%0.07.3