Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Irvine, California

1,115
Active carriers
11
With a published profile

Carriers in Irvine, California with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Quality Custom Distribution Services LLC7081,1867.4%6.89.8
Golden State Foods-or-quality Custom Distribution Services294424.3%6.938.7
Apollo Couriers INC2220.0%0.024.3
Lgl INC202015.8%15.012.8
Demetrius Turner20100.0%0.013.4
Cargo Alliance LLC121213.8%0.07.0
Usamplitude111166.7%0.011.2
Honest Transportation INC91118.8%0.011.1
MV Cargo Express INC1127.3%0.06.1
Abc Trucking INC110.0%0.011.8
Nolbu Express110.0%0.06.6