Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in La Puente, California

1,320
Active carriers
10
With a published profile

Carriers in La Puente, California with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Agr Express INC7936.4%28.615.1
Starting Point Express INC6614.5%50.06.0
Express United Ways5511.1%0.026.8
Lightning Trans DIV 1 CORP447.7%0.021.5
Rancho Agricola Ganadero San Luis220.0%0.09.2
Jm Transport11100.0%0.026.6
Jnp Neri Transportation11100.0%0.012.5
Sel Transport LLC11100.0%0.06.4
Mencias Trucking INC1233.3%0.026.6
Coastline Trucking INC110.0%0.010.0