Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Perris, California

1,654
Active carriers
24
With a published profile

Carriers in Perris, California with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Pointdirect Transport INC506415.3%6.012.7
Pangala Express INC152011.1%20.06.2
B E Jordan Trucking12619.0%0.021.7
Yah Transportation INC10529.4%0.010.1
Juan Caldera Transport8726.7%12.514.7
Container Trade Services INC7426.7%14.311.1
Erny's Trucking4516.7%25.010.2
Mgd Transportation INC4128.6%0.015.5
Lg Trucking INC3225.0%33.310.8
A&r World Logistics3216.7%0.07.3
Elite Hauling INC330.0%0.06.0
Tornado Trans3450.0%0.025.9
Sahi Express INC220.0%0.08.5
D Davila Trucking, D Davila Trucking2150.0%0.017.3
Mkb Trucking LLC11100.0%0.06.3
A&a Trucking INC110.0%0.06.9
Gtr Transportation110.0%0.022.9
Range Trucking INC110.0%0.08.4
Miguel Chocoteco110.0%0.07.3
Tiranosaurus Transport LLC1150.0%0.011.2
R & R Elite Trucking LLC1142.9%0.010.6
Harmony Express LLC1120.0%0.06.3
Independent Cargo Source INC1320.0%0.05.9
Monteon Transport1150.0%0.07.0