Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Tracy, California

1,723
Active carriers
51
With a published profile

Carriers in Tracy, California with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Atl3524020.0%0.025.6
Nationwide Carrier INC404513.8%10.012.0
Ub Trucking302312.7%10.011.4
Abt Trucking INC202417.6%20.016.3
Bindra Trucking INC18229.3%22.212.3
Safeline Transport INC171912.7%0.010.9
Naman Trucking INC14717.2%7.121.7
Ak Trans INC778.7%0.011.7
Itrack INC7727.8%0.08.2
Jaskirat Truckline INC678.8%33.36.7
End Route INC540.0%0.021.3
A One Express5510.7%20.023.1
Rangers Trucking INC440.0%0.011.2
Sea Logistics INC4145.5%0.08.3
Khaira Carrier INC336.3%0.011.8
Allstate Freight Carrier INC338.3%0.022.6
Blueline Transport INC315.6%0.07.5
Grey Trucking LLC3150.0%0.06.1
Main Transport Via INC330.0%0.024.2
Jps Trans LLC2216.7%0.09.4
Golden River Trans INC2211.8%0.06.2
Ps Carrier2240.0%0.018.6
Tracy Line INC2150.0%0.011.8
Sjsr Transport2225.0%0.06.2
Isn Trucking INC2233.3%0.010.9
Bee Trans INC110.0%0.011.2
Grewalz Company INC110.0%0.011.2
Svirk Bros Transport INC1160.0%0.07.4
Raj Transportation INC110.0%0.015.3
Golden State Trucking INC110.0%0.09.8
Khela Express INC110.0%0.05.9
Bs Xpress INC110.0%0.07.4
G&d Trucking110.0%0.06.5
The Sanghu Logistics120.0%0.09.9
Prime Roadline110.0%0.06.1
H S T Carriers INC110.0%0.07.4
Highway Freight Carriers LLC1120.0%0.013.2
Gsr Tranz INC110.0%0.07.9
Dasn Transport INC1118.2%0.06.8
Arshaan Transport LLC110.0%0.011.2
Asr Transport INC110.0%0.07.9
Dhillon Express110.0%0.08.5
Delta Roadway110.0%0.013.0
Gahunia Brothers Trucking120.0%0.08.3
Joe Enterprise110.0%0.015.8
Dhillon Trucking1133.3%0.010.1
Liberty Freightlines INC1130.0%0.08.3
Bgh Transportation INC120.0%0.011.2
G Gill Trucking INC110.0%0.07.7
Free Soul Trucking INC1133.3%0.011.2