Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Lawrenceville, Georgia

3,035
Active carriers
34
With a published profile

Carriers in Lawrenceville, Georgia with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
All Star Logistics LLC302811.5%10.014.2
Georgia Freight System LLC111125.0%0.015.2
Garse Trucking LLC840.0%0.011.7
24- 7 on Time Cargo Company LLC7712.5%14.314.9
Jag Trucking775.9%0.020.3
Midas Solutions LLC667.7%33.310.3
Multiple Stops LLC660.0%0.015.5
Efta Trucking LLC670.0%16.76.9
Fls Trucking LLC4450.0%25.010.0
Tower Sales Incorporated440.0%0.06.0
Axa Express INC4100.0%0.011.8
Kips Transport LLC440.0%0.022.0
To the Point Trucking LLC4250.0%0.06.7
Trucking Global Logistics LLC3212.5%33.37.6
Nuri Express LLC220.0%0.015.1
Abel Express LLC220.0%0.08.2
Gvn Trucking LLC2230.0%0.09.3
Kmg Transportation LLC210.0%0.016.8
Ayalas Trucking INC220.0%0.08.4
V V K Express LLC240.0%0.06.2
Nvx Transport LLC1150.0%0.06.1
Lopez Trucking LLC1166.7%0.018.5
Emax Transportation LLC110.0%0.011.5
Usahi Express LLC110.0%0.09.1
Oware Transport LLC1120.0%100.07.0
Owner110.0%0.011.0
B Line Express LLC1133.3%0.015.8
Babylon Logistics Service INC120.0%0.012.5
Pd Link Logistics INC110.0%0.06.2
Nbs Express LLC1140.0%0.016.9
Basic Transport110.0%0.015.2
Simba Lion Carrier LLC110.0%0.014.0
J F Uscanga Transportation & Construction Services LLC110.0%0.019.7
Christian Express INC110.0%100.013.7