Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Rolling Meadows, Illinois

213
Active carriers
17
With a published profile

Carriers in Rolling Meadows, Illinois with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Bh Trans INC20520514.6%10.710.3
A&m Carriers INC10010017.0%13.010.6
Sun Express82838.4%4.911.6
Alpl INC737319.9%4.18.7
Prime One505010.7%56.013.4
Quantix Intermodal484836.0%6.314.8
Les Trucking of Downers Grove LLC342413.2%2.921.4
Fortis Transportation INC32340.0%15.611.3
Load Monster INC272615.5%7.414.8
P Logistics X CORP20200.0%0.018.7
Msv Transportation INC151510.4%13.38.9
American United Carrier INC11113.6%0.015.3
Fast Running INC101010.0%0.09.5
Karina Express INC8816.7%12.59.5
Yuma Bros Quality INC6633.3%0.06.2
Speedway Logistics INC660.0%0.015.8
Alpha Freight Transportation CORP3417.1%33.36.9