Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Olathe, Kansas

680
Active carriers
15
With a published profile

Carriers in Olathe, Kansas with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Transam8924818.9%6.838.3
Jett Trucking2101808.7%12.926.4
Royal Metal191225.0%0.07.3
Kaushal Express INC131311.1%0.013.9
5ab Carrier LLC131123.8%7.713.0
Ss Transportation INC121125.9%16.712.1
King Companies LLC840.0%0.032.4
Jsc Trucking INC880.0%12.511.0
Tyson Trucking INC5528.6%20.020.4
Ace Logistics LLC310.0%0.010.0
Daman Trucking220.0%50.011.5
Js Trans LLC220.0%0.09.4
Okta Transport INC110.0%0.07.9
Teamqrt INC11254.0%0.033.3
Team Drive-away INC04007.9%—19.9