Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in St.louis, Missouri

958
Active carriers
20
With a published profile

Carriers in St.louis, Missouri with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Arch Logistics55460910.3%5.122.0
Affton Transport LLC775210.5%3.938.0
Slam Trucking LLC657216.7%10.818.3
R & S Express LLC60627.0%11.715.8
Fidelity LLC303314.1%26.715.6
Dino's Trucking INC26200.0%3.852.2
Arsenal Trucking LLC25253.1%12.014.4
A K Transportation INC22160.0%4.532.6
World Class Moving & Storage21210.0%0.07.2
Alcatraz LLC15158.3%0.022.7
K & F Express LLC15209.7%13.313.7
Arco Logistics14320.0%14.315.1
Jih Trucking LLC886.3%12.519.2
Midwest Express LLC7625.0%0.014.6
Midwest Logistics Enterprise INC770.0%14.318.6
B&b Concrete Contractors LLC6318.2%16.76.7
Metal Exchange Corporation3315.4%0.052.2
M - Trucking LLC24100.0%0.020.3
Eh Trucking LLC210.0%0.021.4
Wid INC120.0%0.021.7