Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Monroe, North Carolina

714
Active carriers
17
With a published profile

Carriers in Monroe, North Carolina with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Enes Express LLC1007020.0%0.011.3
Titan Transport LLC464620.0%13.024.0
Rushing Contracting Group INC14140.0%0.07.6
Salem Produce LLC1370.0%0.042.5
Union Crane Service INC1260.0%8.318.6
Tdt Transportation LLC884.8%0.011.9
Davidson Enterprise LLC5523.1%20.08.1
Cosmos Express INC4525.0%25.020.3
Yd Trucking CORP330.0%0.011.4
Mas Trucking INC220.0%50.09.2
Caraway Moving INC240.0%0.019.0
1white Bear INC110.0%0.08.6
Je Winfield Trucking LLC110.0%100.010.1
Twt Trucking LLC110.0%0.06.2
Dsi Express LLC110.0%0.010.6
Cvk Transport LLC1150.0%0.08.9
Golden Star Trans INC110.0%0.018.4