Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

584
Active carriers
11
With a published profile

Carriers in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
R and K Logistics LLC1861655.4%1.614.8
Easton Coach78480.0%17.924.4
4 Winds Concrete INC76380.0%1.322.2
Trans-bridge Lines INC41634.8%2.452.2
Palmeri Transportation INC39320.0%0.033.9
Zmk Express LLC15306.8%20.011.7
Adam Meyer INC580.0%0.052.2
Vza Logistics LLC2225.0%0.013.4
Jade Trucking LLC110.0%0.07.7
Easy Moving LLC110.0%0.014.9
Deli O Delia LLC110.0%0.012.3