Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania

88
Active carriers
12
With a published profile

Carriers in Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Evans Delivery Company INC5,4455,44522.1%6.352.2
West Motor Freight of Pa55030019.4%6.252.2
National Drayage Services50850832.3%4.118.5
E-transport Carriers LLC40640612.9%8.623.8
Commercial Transportation LLC38738722.3%4.952.2
Railport Services LLC25525519.9%4.317.6
Madaris Transportation LLC22722716.2%8.426.8
Veterans Express LLC20220213.1%10.913.6
Progressive Transportation LLC757520.8%6.718.2
Catfish Container LLC35359.7%2.914.7
Elwood Cartage LLC232326.9%8.714.6
Packard Specialized Carriers LLC15159.5%0.015.6