Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Frisco, Texas

636
Active carriers
11
With a published profile

Carriers in Frisco, Texas with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Sinacola10810018.6%4.624.6
Avtomedon INC737014.5%12.312.0
Lion Lines Group INC414313.2%12.217.0
Trinity Transportation Solutions INC30916.7%0.05.9
Qx Solutions LLC7532.6%14.312.0
National Ground Transportation INC6616.7%16.77.8
Mls Expedited LLC459.7%0.06.2
Encore Relocation LLC220.0%0.013.4
Gec Transportation LLC110.0%0.06.6
K Phoenix Cargo LLC120.0%100.011.1
W T M Transport LLC110.0%0.029.1