Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Odessa, Texas

3,725
Active carriers
38
With a published profile

Carriers in Odessa, Texas with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Kbola LLC1366825.5%4.46.8
Hughes Oilfield Transportation INC939853.2%3.226.3
Dale Meyer Trucking Company803023.1%1.352.2
Gallos Trucking LLC723532.8%2.811.6
Rs Quality Transportation LLC574941.0%1.815.1
Logan Transportation INC453529.6%4.418.6
To a Tee Hot Shot Service373746.3%2.714.9
Shoreline Energy Services LLC346845.0%26.59.5
Flx Energy Services LLC332328.6%3.011.1
Jbt Transport LLC221114.3%0.06.5
Bt & S Trucking Services LLC22186.3%0.012.5
Ymc Trucking LLC201025.0%5.07.5
Red Stone Operations INC202157.1%15.014.4
Hulk Heavy Hauling LLC1440.0%0.07.9
Major League Transportation LLC121253.3%25.08.6
Rw Logistics and Transport LLC111050.0%18.212.1
Leaseroad LLC10100.0%0.08.7
Big State Trucking107100.0%0.015.6
Valley Hl Trucking LLC8864.7%0.07.9
DM Cleanup & Disposal INC7740.0%0.018.8
R&e Trucking770.0%0.017.9
R&i Enterprises Services LLC6530.8%16.719.4
Aswa Logistics LLC5480.0%0.013.9
Lup Trucking LLC420.0%0.011.6
Gaminos Transport LLC4250.0%0.06.5
Boomtown Oil INC LLC4416.7%0.010.2
Naranjo Enterprises LLC457.1%25.013.0
Gnl Trucking LLC4333.3%0.06.6
Yali Transport Services LLC4433.3%0.06.1
Apl Trucking LLC3327.3%33.37.7
Shoot'em Up Transportation LLC2225.0%0.09.4
Dale Farrier Trucking LLC240.0%0.028.3
Black Star Trucking110.0%0.013.9
VD Trucking LLC11100.0%0.07.2
Wolf Basin Logistics LLC1450.0%0.07.9
20131150.0%0.09.5
14 N Rollin LLC120.0%0.06.0
Chaveco Transport LLC110.0%0.08.9