Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Rowlett, Texas

342
Active carriers
10
With a published profile

Carriers in Rowlett, Texas with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Nb Logistics LLC202224.4%5.012.5
Winget Trucking LLC121213.8%16.76.4
Allupick INC550.0%0.07.5
East Transport LLC5527.3%0.011.3
Urso Transport INC220.0%100.08.5
Dr Love Transport2650.0%0.011.1
Startranz LLC2625.0%0.010.3
Bent Transport LLC2220.0%0.06.3
J E H Trucking1150.0%0.024.6
Sen Transportation Service LLC130.0%0.06.2