Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Auburn, Washington

1,238
Active carriers
41
With a published profile

Carriers in Auburn, Washington with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Oak Harbor Freight Lines INC9471,12010.2%6.852.2
Plymouth92626.7%3.332.9
New Mbt INC706110.5%10.021.7
Nts575737.6%17.518.4
Bal Express LLC303114.5%0.08.8
Rainier Transportation INC24240.0%0.09.5
Poseidon Distribution INC223527.8%9.16.4
Gold Coast Trucking LLC19259.0%10.59.7
Alaska Freight Express LLC18164.5%11.140.4
Marchuk Trucking LLC121317.6%0.06.2
Asi Transport LLC9913.0%0.025.1
Ghuman Transport INC886.9%37.58.7
Westland Logistix LLC550.0%0.08.3
Srs Delivery LLC440.0%0.09.2
Gas Motorsports LLC4414.3%0.09.2
Msa Transport LLC4612.5%0.012.3
Pnw Brokerage INC339.1%0.07.7
Sra Cargo Transport LLC3310.0%0.08.8
Ssk Logistics3311.1%66.76.1
Floform Countertop LLC3316.7%0.020.2
Mannat Transport LLC2333.3%0.012.2
Neeraj Trucking LLC2423.1%0.06.0
Vvf Transportation LLC224.8%50.010.3
Williams Trucking2216.7%0.015.3
Blue Horse Transport LLC21100.0%0.06.1
Ez Load LLC2220.0%0.07.0
Kfm Trucking LLC110.0%0.06.1
Bajwa Trucking110.0%0.012.6
LD Express LLC110.0%0.020.4
Pb65 Transport LLC117.1%0.06.0
Binning Express LLC110.0%0.023.0
Optima Transportation LLC110.0%0.010.2
Empire Transport LLC110.0%0.010.3
Hk Transport LLC110.0%100.09.0
Bestway110.0%100.016.3
Dash Trans LLC1220.0%0.011.8
Gateway Transport LLC110.0%0.014.3
Mva Express INC110.0%0.08.7
B L G Transportation LLC1233.3%0.012.7
Sidhu Transportation LLC1125.0%0.06.6
Sunrise Transit LLC12100.0%0.011.6