Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Bellingham, Washington

607
Active carriers
14
With a published profile

Carriers in Bellingham, Washington with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Cowden Brothers Trucking LLC382818.4%2.68.7
Ludtke Pacific Trucking32329.3%9.444.7
Jtl Cargo LLC151226.2%6.79.3
Kaler Transport LLC12114.3%8.37.1
Tak Logistics USA INC91826.3%11.17.5
Khaira Express INC7917.6%28.613.4
Ht Logistics LLC210.0%0.021.8
Karma Transport LLC110.0%100.08.9
Eldred Bros Farms LLC11100.0%0.026.5
Gold Star Trucking LLC110.0%0.012.8
US Trucking120.0%0.017.9
Sssm Transportation LLC110.0%0.07.2
Arjun Transportation LLC110.0%0.08.3
Total Transport Organization Tto LLC110.0%0.023.9