Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Motor Vehicles Trucking Companies in Washington

Cars, trucks, and other vehicles transported on car haulers or similar equipment, typically between manufacturers, dealers, and auction houses.

2,193
Active carriers
1
Median fleet size

Largest motor vehicles carriers in Washington, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Diesel Auto Express979711.4%5.217.3
Tech Transport LLC15150.0%6.713.4
Otl6319.4%50.09.1
Nw Auto Carrier LLC5520.0%20.06.1
Gas Motorsports LLC4414.3%0.09.2
Fast Freight Trucking INC440.0%0.010.8
Future Car Hauler LLC3227.8%0.09.7
Pacific Carrier LLC2260.0%0.012.0
Ng Trucking LLC2250.0%0.017.5
Arroyo's Trucking LLC2233.3%0.09.7
Tonka Transport110.0%0.014.2
Big G Towing and Transport LLC1150.0%0.09.4
Nova Tranz LLC1125.0%0.014.1
Talanco INC1125.0%0.015.4
Black Sea Transport Limited Liability Company110.0%0.08.5
A-1 Pacific INC1150.0%0.018.1
Regal Express LLC110.0%100.024.3
Stability South North Transport LLC130.0%0.07.4