Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Oswego, Illinois

188
Active carriers
11
With a published profile

Carriers in Oswego, Illinois with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Sfs904520.8%13.36.5
Sta Express INC60602.4%10.08.1
Sv Professional Transportation INC20203.8%15.07.6
Alex Cargo INC15155.7%13.38.3
G-line Trucking LLC8619.0%12.511.1
Mrl Trucking INC540.0%0.09.3
West Twin Brothers INC4412.5%0.06.2
Boico Logistics INC3225.0%0.08.4
Road King Freight INC330.0%0.011.7
Simplixtic Transport LLC120.0%0.010.7
Docman INC110.0%0.06.2