Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Schaumburg, Illinois

869
Active carriers
64
With a published profile

Carriers in Schaumburg, Illinois with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Easy and Quick Trans INC1829511.6%8.814.1
Agi Trucking INC16717014.0%7.216.4
Kms Express INC1631458.4%6.115.5
Dibor Transportation INC15515515.3%9.78.6
Cb Freight INC1501508.3%7.310.1
Eliteone Transportation15015013.8%2.011.8
Composites One LLC1091102.5%3.740.3
VDV Royal Trans INC1009010.6%10.08.5
Avp Transport INC951086.0%8.411.0
Luxor Drive INC924613.9%3.37.0
Finco Trucking INC81989.2%11.111.3
Acg Freight INC717110.3%11.38.7
Mon Pride Express INC45455.9%11.19.4
Baz Auto Movers INC35357.0%2.99.3
Husic Trucking LLC35355.0%0.021.7
Ms US INC332910.0%6.114.0
Xpress Freight INC323710.1%6.37.7
Ksk Transport INC303010.2%3.38.7
Odessos INC301517.4%0.07.4
Namanagh INC27272.9%3.713.0
Full Speed Ahead INC24245.4%8.312.7
Priority Freight Systems INC22228.8%9.18.8
Kg 996 INC20201.9%15.09.4
Wcl INC202020.3%25.09.0
Seko Logistics20210.0%0.014.8
Ccs Trucking Group INC18180.0%0.011.5
Revival Express INC171714.8%5.910.6
Kys Expedited INC16810.0%0.010.6
World Logistics INC15125.8%20.08.7
Mgl Auto Transport INC151512.2%26.714.6
Bronco Logistics LLC15120.0%0.016.5
Sds Freight INC141411.1%7.17.3
Agel Trucking INC13137.4%0.010.1
Wintruck INC13143.8%15.48.9
Ds Carriers INC13143.8%23.111.8
Star United INC121219.6%16.710.7
Puma Trans INC121313.3%8.311.4
Smarf Logistics Company111124.6%9.19.0
Mline Logistics INC11129.1%9.16.9
Srt Trans INC101011.5%0.09.8
Geostar Trucking INC9913.3%0.07.7
Basc Trucking INC91021.8%88.96.5
Cds Transport INC8723.8%0.018.4
Ind Express INC8822.2%62.58.2
Spider Express INC770.0%14.39.2
Wolf Express INC670.0%16.715.2
IV Way INC6627.3%16.75.9
Hb Robinson INC330.0%0.08.3
Angick INC3333.3%0.07.0
Kochani Trucking INC2250.0%0.09.2