Skip to content
CarrierPedia

Trucking Companies in Pharr, Texas

664
Active carriers
21
With a published profile

Carriers in Pharr, Texas with a published profile, by fleet size.

CarrierPower units ⇅Drivers ⇅Vehicle OOS rate ⇅Crashes/100 units ⇅Years active ⇅
Trancasa USA INC3421988.9%1.816.4
Rapid Transport3253039.9%4.020.3
Royal Freight LP22018012.3%7.325.2
Val Transport LLC1003126.4%1.029.3
Transport Continental INC91834.7%7.736.7
Gec Transport Solutions LLC706910.0%4.38.4
Omc Carriers LLC50506.3%4.022.0
Global Link International LLC442214.9%2.314.4
Olympic Transport252512.9%0.033.0
C & C Transfer INC252616.1%4.028.2
Cdsd Transport172315.4%5.917.0
Amp Carriers LLC161514.8%0.017.3
Mustang Trucking LLC10739.1%10.014.1
Tr3jo Transport LLC10108.5%0.08.2
Inter Petroleum LLC9710.1%22.212.9
G & M X-press LLC840.0%12.527.9
Jdc Express Servicesllc330.0%0.06.9
E & G Transportation INC330.0%0.06.1
Hg Trucking220.0%0.019.8
Razo Transport110.0%0.010.9
Heavy Freight LLC110.0%0.012.3